MV-AC10G-SFP-850-LC

https://www.ztec.dk/web/image/product.template/40762/image_1920?unique=027babf

10GigE SFP+ module. Description: SFP+ module,TX850nm/10G,RX850nm/10G,multi-mode,2LC

115.79 € 115.79 EUR 115.79 € Tax Excluded

kr 0.00 Tax Excluded

You need to login to see your price!

This combination does not exist.