MV-AC100G-MPO-MPO-ST-5m

https://www.ztec.dk/web/image/product.template/40764/image_1920?unique=027babf

QSFP28 Fiber Optic Patch Cables. Description: standard QSFP28 Fiber Optic Patch Cables, MPO interface, static, 5m

131.24 € 131.24 EUR 131.24 € Tax Excluded

kr 0.00 Tax Excluded

You need to login to see your price!

This combination does not exist.